RALLY MATEMÁTICO LIMA NORTE 2011

  APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  11 FLORES ALFARO GRECIA SOPHIANUM

  6 LOPEZ VASQUEZ NICOLE SOPHIANUM

  12

  6 MARUJO CAPCHA LEYLA SAN RAFAEL

  12

  6 HERRERA CHOQUE PIERINA PROLOG

  12

  6 LOPEZ PACORE JOHANA SOPHIANUM

  12

  6 LAZO FLORES ROMINA CORAZON DE JESUS

  11 GERONIMO VALDIVIEZO SAMIR SAN RAFAEL

  11 ALTA SALDAÑA ALEJANDRO LIBRE

  11 LIZARBE PERALTA EVELIN SAN JERONIMO

  11 MUÑANTE VELASQUEZ SERGIO SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  11 ANDIA SALAZAR ANA SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  6 QUISPE YAPIAS ADRIANA CORAZON DE JESUS

  11 CASTILLO TENASOA FERNANDA SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  11 OLIVARES SUASNABAR DILAN SAN JERONIMO

  10 QUISPE CHURA MARISABEL CORAZON DE JESUS

  9 VELARDE VALERIO

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  9 CASIANO CESTI ALANIS SAN JERONIMO

  9 JIMENEZ RUIZ LEONARDO SAN JERONIMO

  9 ALVA PEREZ ALFREDO SOPHIANUM

  8 ZOTO HERNANDEZ YHASURY SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  8 HIPOLITO ALIAGA YASSURI SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  8 ROMAN OTERO ANGELLO EVARISTO GALOIS

  7 HUAMANI LEON GUSTAVO SAN JERONIMO

  7 DEL AGUILA LOAYZA JUAN DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  7 RALLY MATEMÁTICO LIMA NORTE 2011

  12

  12

  INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA SEBASTIAN FLORES EDDYE JULIO C TELLO

  8 CUESTAS PRETIL FABRIZZIO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  17

  8 SOTO CASTRO KRISTELL CORAZON DE JESUS

  16

  8 ZAVALA HERRERA NICOLE SOPHIANUM

  16

  8 SANCHEZ VIZCARRA ANYELI SOPHIANUM

  16

  8 CASTAÑEDA MORENO JULLY SOPHIANUM

  15

  8 ROJAS FLORES JOSE JULIO C TELLO

  15

  8 AYVAR MENA RODRIGO ANTONIO RAYMONDI

  15

  14

  6 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ OMAYA EVARISTO GALOIS

  6 LOAYZA LIMACHI FABIAN HIPOLITO UNANUE

  14

  6 LUYO YESQUEN LEONARDO SOPHIANUM

  14

  6 ORTEGA CHAMORRO NATALY JULIO C TELLO

  14

  6 CARRASCO SANCHEZ THALIA JULIO C TELLO

  14

  6 ANDIA SALAZAR LUIS SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  14

  6 ZAVALETA CABRERA ANDREA SOPHIANUM

  14

  6 BRAVO CANTALICIO FREDDY EVARISTO GALOIS

  13

  

CUATRO AÑOS - INICIAL SPIQUIN RODRIGUEZ SHARUK LIBRE

  7 PASTOR INFANTE AYLLEN SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  7 QUIROZ MORALES FABIANA SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  7 SOTO RUIZ JENIFER SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  7 MARIFE LECTOR HIPOLITO SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  6 ROJAS LIVIA ARIADNE DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  6 BASTOLOME VEGA ANTONY EVARISTO GALOIS

  5 GUERRERO PINGLO JEAN

  5 ESCOBAR PEREZ ANTONIO EVARISTO GALOIS

  4 TOCTO FERNANDEZ JEYNER EVARISTO GALOIS

  4 EDERY PINTO GERARDO SOPHIANUM

  4 PASAPERA ZEGARRA FERNANDA SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  4 LOZANO QUISPE JEAN SAN RAFAEL

  4 CAIAZZA ALVARO SAN JERONIMO

  1 CORDOVA BONIFACIO FABIO SANTO DOMINGO GUZMAN

  SOPHIANUM GALLARDETE

  48 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA

  10 HUILLCA HUARACA CARLA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  6 GIRALDO HERNANDEZ LEONARDO SOPHIANUM

  13

  6 ORIHUELA VERDE ANDRES DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  13

  6 HIDALGO VEGA BRYAN DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  13

  6 VILLANUEVA RAMIREZ RICARDO SAN RAFAEL

  13

  6 KAUSS LIZANO CHRISTOPHER DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  12

  12

  13

  6 RAMOS CASTILLO YANHELA SARMIENTO

  12

  6 VILLAGARAY SUYO MARCOS AMERICAN SISTEMS

  12

  6 PORRAS CAJAHUAMAN MARGARET SOPHIANUM

  11 QUISPE HUAMANI MELANY JULIO C TELLO

  11 LINARES XAJAS JULIETO JULIO C TELLO

  11 NOA RAMOS MILAGROS DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  11 CHIROQUE VENTO JENYFER SAN RAFAEL

  11 CINCO AÑOS - INICIAL

  6 TORRES SANTA CRUZ OMAR EVARISTO GALOIS

  6 CORDOVA MORILLOS D'NILSSON SOPHIANUM

  18

  15

  10 VILLAGOMEZ DE LA BORDA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  18

  10 GONZALO CARNERO JEAN AMERICAN SISTEMS

  17

  8 QUIROZ CASTILLO TRACY AMERICAN SISTEMS

  15

  8 GOMEZ MANTILLA FABIANA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  15

  8 FLORES QUIROZ RENATO AMERICAN SISTEMS

  8 ROMERO CASTAÑEDA IBETH SAN RAFAEL

  14

  15

  8 GOMEZ YAHAIRA CORAZON CORAZON DE JESUS

  14 ROSALES CARDENAS ANGEL EVARISTO GALOIS

  18

  14

  6 HAYLLUS LOPEZ MARCOS JULIO C TELLO

  14

  6 TORPOCO LIVAQUE FRANK SAN RAFAEL

  14

  6 VARGAS CHIROQUE MATTHEWS SAN RAFAEL

  6 MUÑOZ ATTO ANDREA LIBRE

  10 PAZ HERNANDEZ PIERO EVARISTO GALOIS

  19

  4 VALDIVIESO CHINGA DANIELA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  4 PACAHUALA SOTO ANGELA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  4 MONTES PALMA JOSE EDUARDO

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  4 ACUÑA CASTILLO ALESSANDRO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  3 MONTES PALMA JOSE MIGUEL

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  3 CRUZ HERRERA FERNANDO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  2 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA CARDENAS CHILINGAÑO IVONNE CORAZON DE JESUS

  10 HUANACHEA REBECA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  6 ACUÑA CASTILLO ADRIANO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  19

  10 PALACIOS DIEGO SOPHIANUM

  18

  10 CANCHARI HINOSTROZA ANTONY SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  18

  10 MEDINA GARAY CHISTIAN BLAS PASCAL

  18

  10 CORONADO ESPINOZA BRENDA BLAS PASCAL

  18

  10

  4 MAYTA CORREA VANESSA ANTONIO RAYMONDI

  6 IBAÑEZ UGARTE DANT SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 MARIO CARRILLO

  9 PILAR GARCIA JUAN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 SALAZAR PEDRAZA FERNANDA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 DE LA CRUZ PAYAJO KAROL SOPHIANUM

  9 VALVERDE ROJAS ELIZABETH EVARISTO GALOIS

  9 GOMEZ ROLDAN STACY SOPHIANUM

  9 CHAMORRO DIONICIO ANDREA NEWTON

  9 CHAUPIS GALLARDO CHRISTOPHER SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  9 CHAVEZ ALCARRAZ ANDREA SOPHIANUM

  9 HUALLPATUERO HUAMAN ANDREA SAN RAFAEL

  9 GOMEZ JURADO CAMILA DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  9 MEJIA BASAS DANNA DESCUBRIENDO EL MUNDO

  9 CAJO SILVA FABRIZZIO SOPHIANUM

  6 VILLANUEVA BOHORQUEZ MELLISA ANTONIO RAYMONDI

  9 CUTIRE CAHUAMARI MARCELO SAN RAFAEL

  9 SALAS ROSAS CIELO EVARISTO GALOIS

  8 ONOFRE CHAVEZ CRISTINA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  8 CARBAJAL GARCIA GIANFRANCO NEWTON

  8 ZAMUDIO VELIZ ANDERSON EVARISTO GALOIS

  7 BENITES NEIRA FATIMA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  7 RUIZ GAYTAN NAYELI SOPHIANUM

  7 NAVARRO CUEVA ESTRELLA SAN RAFAEL

  7 PERALTA CUPE CRISTINA SAN JERONIMO

  7 PALACIN ESPINOZA DANFER SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  7 CASTILLO SANTOS FIORRELLLA EVARISTO GALOIS

  1RO PRIMARIA

CONDOR PARRA MILENA BLAS PASCAL

  18

BLAS PASCAL

VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  13

  13

  6 MUÑOZ HUAMANI JOHAN

  13

  6 ANGELES ZEVALLOS ALEXANDRA HIPLOLITO UNANUE

  13

  6 RIOS VILLASECA LUZMARINA ANTONIO RAYMONDI

  13

  6 QUISPE GABRIELA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  14

  6 SILVA RIMACHI KEVIN SOPHIANUM

  12

  6 CASAS MARIA FERNANDA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  14

  6 QUIROZ ADRIAN AMERICAN SISTEMS

  14

  8 RODRIGUEZ MARTICORENA CAMILA SOPHIANUM

  15

  8 ANCALLA GAMARRA SOFIA BLAS PASCAL

  6 CANCHIHUAMAN HUAMANI MATIAS SOPHIANUM

  12

  6 VELASQUEZ CARHUACOTE BRYAN SOPHIANUM

  11 ROJAS HIPOLITO SEBASTIAN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10

  11 CHUQUILIN HUAMANÑAHUI ASLY SOPHIANUM

  11 ROMERO ANGELES KAMILA HIPLOLITO UNANUE

  11 PAICO QUISPE KARLA HIPLOLITO UNANUE

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  11 GARCIA HERMOSILLA SEBASTIAN

  11 NOY VALERIA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  11 HUIDOBRO JOSPO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  6 RODRIGUEZ CERNA CHIARA SOPHIANUM

  8 CHURA CHUNGA CHRISTOPHER BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 BONILLA ANALUCIA HIPLOLITO UNANUE

  12

  6 MANCO HECTOR BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 COLLANTES MILAGROS BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 ESQUIVES ESPINOZA ALISSON SOPHIANUM

  15

  15

  10 LOPEZ ALVA JENNIFER SOPHIANUM

  16

  16

  8 SOLIS QUIÑO GIAN BLAS PASCAL

  16

  8 ACOSTA ALEXA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  16

  8 ABAT CASTILLO CAMILA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  16

  8 BRUNO FIORELLA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  8 RODRIGUEZ MENACHO MAURICIO SAN RAFAEL

  16

  17

  8 JAUREGUI ZEVALLOS JOHANA BLAS PASCAL

  17

  8 ALEGRIA MENDOZA ANDREA BLAS PASCAL

  17

  8 BURGOS HUAMAN MARIA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  17

  8 PAITAZAMAN INCA MILLENE SAN JERONIMO

  17

  8 ANTON JESUS

  8 PILLACA SARAVIA EDUARDO HIPLOLITO UNANUE

  8 MENDOZA VARGAS MAYRA BLAS PASCAL

  8 OLAYA MAGRO ARIANA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  15

  8 PALOMARES DIMER BLAS PASCAL

  15

  8 HUAROTO YADDIR EVARISTO GALOIS

  15

  8 OLAYA MAGRO ARIANA

  15

  8 HUAMAN NICOLE BLAS PASCAL

  15

  15

  16

  8 VICENTE CHICOMA LIZBETH SOPHIANUM

  16

  8 ORTIZ OROSCO LUIS BLAS PASCAL

  16

  8 RAFAEL ROJAS ALEXANDRA BLAS PASCAL

  16

  8 ACUÑA VILLOGAS RICARDO EVARISTO GALOIS

  16

  8 LEZMA ALEGRIA RODRIGO HIPLOLITO UNANUE

VIRGEN MILAGROSA

  URPI VELIZ PIERO

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA QUISPE EVANGELISTA DANIEL AMERICAN SISTEMS

  15

  8 ORTIZ RAMOS RONALD SAN RAFAEL

  15

  8 DAVILA LOPEZ VALERIA SAN RAFAEL

  15

  8 SHUAN HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRE SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  15

  8 BONIFACIO LUIS TRACY SOPHIANUM

  8 VASQUEZ AJAJAVI GABRIELA BLAS PASCAL

  8 ROJAS TORRES GEAMPIER SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  15

  8 VASQUEZ SALVADOR JAVIER HIPOLITO UNANUE

  15

  8 CATARI PECCONE VALERIA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  8 CUZCANO CARNERO ALEJANDRA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  15

  6 SALVADOR GONZALES DIANA SOPHIANUM

  14

  6 QUISPE BECERRA LUIS SAN JUANDE LURIGANCHO

  

2DO PRIMARIA

  6

  13

  6 MARRUFO RAMIREZ LEONARDO BLAS PASCAL

  13

  6 ZEVALLOS ANCHANTE EDDIE BLAS PASCAL

  14

  14

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 MANRIQUE APARICIO FELIPE

  14

  6 LARYZA TORIBIO ANTONIO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  14

  6 HUAMANI ÑAHUI YSRAEL SOPHIANUM

  14

  6 OCAÑA APONTE MELANY

  14

  8 VERGARA BAUTISTA RUBI ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  16

  8 HUACHACA ROJAS JOSELYN SAN RAFAEL

  7 ALARCON ESCALANTE PILAR

  4 BLAS PASCAL

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  4 VALLADARES ORTEGA YOSEP

  5 KALOS GUADALUPE ANTONIO RAYMONDI

  5 MELENDEZ REYES ANGELO SAN RAFAEL

  6 GALINDO PONCE ADIEL SAN JERONIMO

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  7 RUPACHO COBEÑAS MARIA HIPLOLITO UNANUE

  16

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  7 ANTONIO CARBAJAL ROBERTO

  7 MAYTA CORREA FIORELLA ANTONIO RAYMONDI

  9 BUSTOS PARDO FERNANDO SAN JERONIMO

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  9 VALVERDE LARA LUIS

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  10 VALLE GABRIEL RONALDO

  GALLARDETE 130 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  19

  10 ACOSTA ABERCA JORGE MI JESUS

  17

  8 GONZALES NUÑEZ LEANDRO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  16

  8 AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ JOSE AMERICAN SISTEMS

  16

  8 BRICEÑO QUIROZ ANTHONY ESCUELA HOGAR

  16

  8 ORTIZ ESCOBAR OMAR AMERICAN SISTEMS

  8 VILLANUEVA CURI VALENTINO SAN RAFAEL

  19

  17

  8 TENORIO SANCHEZ STEPHANIE SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  17

  10 ZUÑIGA AUCASI YESENIA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  18

  10 PADILLA SAMANAMUD DANIEL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  18

  10 AMASIFUEN SANTOS SEBASTIAN HIPOLITO UNANUE

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

HUARACA FERRER SANDRA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  7 CERNA ADIEL SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  9 RUIZ JARA JHORDAN

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  9 AGUIRRE MARTINEZ ALLESSANDRO ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  9 CALDERON JESUS FABRICIO BLAS PASCAL

  8 PINEDA VEGA JAZMIN

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  8 TOCTO GARCIA ANA SAN RAFAEL

  8 CURIHUAMAN SALCEDO CRISTEL HIPOLITO UNANUE

  7 RAMIREZ GARCIA ESTEFANE

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  7 MORENO CUBA HARLEY HIPOLITO UNANUE

  7 XIOMARA ANAMILE SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  7 LOAYUZA LIMACHI DIEGO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  9 NINAYA UPIACHIHUA DIANNE ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  6 CASTAÑEDA TIRADO TOM

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 ZELADA XIOMARA MAGNA

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 FLORES ORTEGA ARACELY

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 CURI VALLE JEAN SAN RAFAEL

  5 FLORES MATIAS GERSON

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  4 SORIANO INGA MICHELLE

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  2 SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN GALLARDETE

  50

  9 CURI DE LA CRUZ CRISTHIAN SAN RAFAEL

  13

  6 ROQUE CUMPA AMYU BLAS PASCAL

  11 HERNANDEZ ROMANI BRUNO

  13

  6 MOGOLLON VIDAL FABIAN AMERICAN SISTEMS

  12

  6 CAPATINTA SILVA RODRIGO BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 CAMPOS REYUES SARITA EVARISTO GALOIS

  12

  6 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA VALERIA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  12

  6 HUARHUACHI ORTEGA FERNANDO ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  12

  6 QUISPE MITACC GABRIEL BLAS PASCAL

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  11 CHAVEZ MEJIA KEYLA SOPHIANUM

  11 MARC ANTONYU

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  11 RODRIGUEZ CASTRO YULINGER SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  11 CRUZ COCHACHIN DEYVIS

  11 PEREZ NICHO GAHEL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  11 REYUES JAUREGUI DANIEL BLAS PASCAL

  10 TEJADA PORTUGAL JIMENA BLAS PASCAL

  10 TARRILLO MUÑOZ MAYCOL SOPHIANUM

  10 CORDANO CASTILLO FIORELLA BLAS PASCAL

  9 VERGARA GABRIEL IVON BLAS PASCAL

  9 YERLEQUE PARRA YHORET SOPHIANUM

  9 VEGA ESTRADA JOSSELYUN

  9 LIU RIMACHI JESUS SAN JERONIMO

  APELLIDOS NOMBRES

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA PAUCAR ANCCASI ANGIE SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  18

  8 ROMERO MARTINEZ JESUS

  17

  8 LARA SAAVEDRA ANAHI SOPHIANUM

  17

  8 CRUZ ALAMA NAYUELI SAN JERONIMO

  17

  8 SUASNABAR ORE ALESANDRA SAN JERONIMO

  17

  10 CHAGUA ZUÑIGA ANDREA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 SANCHEZ CAHUAS JUAN SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  20

  18

  10 RUIZ ARELLANO MARYUORI EVARISTO GALOIS

  18

  10 NAVARRO CHAVEZ DINA BLAS PASCAL

  18

  10 VIDAL CHININIM ADRIANA

  18

  10 CASTILLO RUIZ MIGUEL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  19

  10 BANDA TINTAYUYUA GUSTAVO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  20

  10 JULCA AVILA MIGUEL BLAS PASCAL

  

3RO PRIMARIA

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  17

  9 ACUÑA VILLOGAS KENNY EVARISTO GALOIS

  6 ARAGON MOZAMBITE DARRYL BLAS PASCAL

  10 MARTICORENA MARCOS MARYORY SAN JERONIMO

  10 CORDERO ALVA IVHORY SOPHIANUM

  10 ARANDA ABANTO LORENA BLAS PASCAL

  10 SERNA BELTRAN FABIAN

  10 CAPRISTANO GOMEZ LUCERO SAN RAFAEL

  9 SILVA HERNANDEZ ROUSS SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  9 REGALADO ZELADA MITSSY

  9 VALLE UGARTE ALEXANDER

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  9 LEYUVA MENESES JOHAN

  6 QUISPE MITAC GARDENIA BLAS PASCAL

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  8 DULANTO OSTOS MOISES

  VIRGEN DEL CAMINO

  8 PEREZ CRUZ MARISOL SOPHIANUM

  7 FLORES VALDES ANGEL SAN JERONIMO

  6 SANCHEZ GALINDO OSCAR SAN JERONIMO

  6 TOLEDO MALQUI ALEXIS SOPHIANUM

  6

  17

  8 MATEO TUNQUI RODRIGO THALES DE HUAICAN

  17

  12

  13

  8 RIVERA ABRIL JEAN EVARISTO GALOIS

  8 SOLOZANO CHUQUILLANQUI MELANNIE THALES DE HUAICAN

  17

  8 RIOS TAMARA DIXZAHEL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  8 CHAVEZ PANTOJA ANTHONY HIPOLITO UNANUE

  16

  8 PEÑALOZA FLORES GUILLERMO SAN JERONIMO

  16

  8 ALARCOPN OBANDO JAIR SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  8 MENACHO CASAPAICO ROMAN SOPHIANUM

  8 MESICANO MEDINA JULIO

  6 CRUZ ALAMA FIORELLA SAN JERONIMO

  15

  8 CONDORI HUAMANI ANDREW EVARISTO GALOIS

  15

  8 VLADEZ ZIMIC NICOLAS BLAS PASCAL

  15

  8 NAVARRO CUEVA ALMA SAN RAFAEL

  14

  6 SALAS MANRIQUE ALBANO BLAS PASCAL

  14

  6 MENDOZA VARGAS ROSA BLAS PASCAL

  14

  15 HIJAR PEÑA BRIDNEY

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 DULANTO OSTOS VIDAL

  14

  8 CUROTTO BLACIDO FRANCO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  15

  8 BLADEON RAFAEL NICOLE BLAS PASCAL

  15

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  8 GUTIERREZ MURILLO NOEMI

  15

  8 RAMIREZ ZORRILLA SERGIO

  14

  15

  8 MORENO MALPARTIDA RENZO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  15

  8 CORONADO ESPINOZA YVAN BLAS PASCAL

  15

  8 RODRIGUEZ MENACHO MICALA SAN RAFAEL

  15

  8 URBANO HUACHO ROGERS SAN RAFAEL

  16

  VIRGEN DEL CAMINO

  6 CUEVA SALAZAR KAROL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  14

  6

  13

  6 AZABACHE PRADO GONZALO BLAS PASCAL

  13

  6 CORZO YUALLE MAYRA HIPOLITO UNANUE

  13

  6 ARBILDO GARCIA SANTIAGO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  14

  6 HIDALGO PRIETO MILAGROS SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  14

  6 RAMOS FERNANDEZ JOSUE

  14

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 VELARDE VALERIO GIANELLA

  14

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 DE LA CRUZ AGUIRRE MARCO

  14

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 CHAMBI MALVACEDA HECTOR

  8 MONGE PROA FABRIZIO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  4 BLAS PASCAL

  19

  10 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ KAREN SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  18

  10 TRUJILLO AMAO NAYELI BLAS PASCAL

  18

  10 TEJADA TEJADA XIOMARA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  18

  10 GOMEZ MANCHAY SANDRA CORAZON DE JESUS

  18

  10 PEREZ CALAGUA CLAUDIA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 REYES JAUREGUI CARLOS BLAS PASCAL

  10 MALDONADO TORPOCO JOSE BLAS PASCAL

  19

  10 DULANTO CHAUCA MIRELLA HIPOLITO UNANUE

  19

  10 MATTA MUNAYUCO MAYRA MI JESUS

  19

  10 YAURI CUCHO ANA THALES

  20

  INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA GONZALES HUISA OMAR SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  46 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  GALLARDETE

  18

  18

  8 CASTRO MERCADO JHENNIFER

  8 HERNANDEZ GUEVARA EMILY SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  8 YACOPAICO COLLANTES LUIS SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  16

  8 TORRES HUAMANI YOMAR SAN JERONIMO

  16

  8 RETAMOZO BAUTISTA JORGE SAN JERONIMO

  16

  8 BENDEZU RIEGA CHRISTOPHER HIPOLITO UNANUE

  17

  17

  10 BONIFACIO FLORES LADY

  8 BONILLA PEDRERA MARIANA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  17

  8 CORIMANYA TORRES BRYAM BLAS PASCAL

  17

  8 ROJAS HUACHACA JACK SAN RAFAEL

  17

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  8 MONTES PALMA ANGEL

  17

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  

4TO PRIMARIA

VALVERDE GAMARRA PAUL

  12

VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  8 CASTAÑEDA QUISPE RODRIGO BLAS PASCAL

  80 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  2 SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN GALLARDETE

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  4 ARIAS ORTEGA HEIDY

  7 AYULAS GAMBOA JHOANNY SANTA ELENA

  7 DIAZ SILVA FERNANDO BLAS PASCAL

  7 CRUZ GARCIA DAYUANA SAN JERONIMO

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  7 CAMACHO ROJAS GABRIEL

  9 VARGAS CHIROQUE BRAICE SAN RAFAEL

  6 AGUILAR MANRIQUE CLAUDIA

  9 AMAYA RAQUI ARTURO EVARISTO GALOIS

  11 SARRIA CABEZAS KATHERINE EVARISTO GALOIS

  11 LOPEZ HUAMANI DANNA BLAS PASCAL

  11 CHINCHAYU QUISPE DIEGO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  11 RAMIREZ GUERRERO FERNANDO SAN JERONIMO

  6 ZUÑIGA ESPINOZA RONALD HIPOLITO UNANUE

  12

  6 MATTOS GALVEZ ALDAIR BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 RIVAS MOGOLLON ISELA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  12

  

5TO PRIMARIA

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA PEREZ GARCIA ALVARO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  19

  6 PAZ QUISPE KAREN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  15

  8 REMIGIO PONCE JOSELYN HIPOLITO UNANUE

  15

  8 HARTMANN MORALES PATRICIO BLAS PASCAL

  15

  8 CHAMAME CANDIA JHOSSELYN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  14

  6 TRUJILLO SALAZAR JORDAN SAN RAFAEL

  14

  14

  16

  6 VILLAJUAN CAYATOPA ADRIAN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  14

  6 OSCCO VILLAR JOEL BLAS PASCAL

  13

  6 BARRENECHEA CAYUO ESTEFANIA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  12

  6

  20

  10 VIZARRETA HULLCA SEBASTIAN HIPOLITO UNANUE

  20

  8 ARANDA ABANTO ADRIANA BLAS PASCAL

  8 ROJAS HUAPAYA RUBIT SOPHIANUM

  10 LOZANO TAPIA JOEL BLAS PASCAL

  17

  19

  10 AGUIRRE PUNANA DANIEL BLAS PASCAL

  19

  10 LOZANO QUISPE PAUL SAN RAFAEL

  18

  10 CARRASCO CHUICA CAMILA EVARISTO GALOIS

  18

  10 ORELLANA TAIPE DANIELA BLAS PASCAL

  17

  10 FLORES PONTE LUIS FAUSTINO SARMIENTO

  8 CAMILOAGA NEYRA LEONARDO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  17

  8 TIENO GUTIERREZ ANDREA SOPHIANUM

  17

  8 VINCES GARABITO JOSE HIPOLITO UNANUE

  17

  8 SALAZAR CARRANZA ANTHONY BLAS PASCAL

  16

  8 VERA DIAZ MARIA AMERICAN SISTEMS

  16

  8 MALDONADO SALINAS LUIS MI JESUS

  8 ALCANTARA VALDERRAMA SMITH SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

OLIVAS DE LA CRUZ EFRAIN

  12

  6 MOTA ROJAS NICOLLE

  INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA LOPEZ QUISPE JHEFFERSON MI JESUS

  72 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  GALLARDETE

  4 BLAS PASCAL

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  6 GARBOZA FLORES ALEJANDRO BLAS PASCAL

  6 QUISPE CALLAÑAUPA PAMELA EVARISTO GALOIS

  10 CASAS MELENDEZ ITALO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  7 CASTAÑEDA BAZAN MICHELL BLAS PASCAL

  7 AUQUI VALERIO MARIO SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  8 CHUCO HERRERA MARCO

  8 JAIMES TRUJILLO EDITH EVARISTO GALOIS

  19

  19

  8 MORALES FALCONI BRENDA HIPOLITO UNANUE

  10 NUÑEZ JULCA BERNIE SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  18

  10 DEXTRE CASTILLO ROBINSON SAN RAFAEL

  18

  10 GARCIA HERMOSILLA MARCO

  18

  10 ARIAS VERAMENDI NALLELY FAUSTINO SARMIENTO

  18

  10 ASENCIOS GUTIERREZ ERICK SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  18

  10 DULANTO CHAUCA MILVA HIPOLITO UNANUE

  18

  10

  

6TO PRIMARIA

  8 CORIMANYA TORRES FIDEL BLAS PASCAL

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  6 DE LA SOTTA PEREZ ARIANA SOPHIANUM

  11 CRUZ CRUZADO PABLO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  12

  6 ALAYA VIVANCO FABRICIO SOPHIANUM

  12

  6 DAVIRAN PEREYRA MARCELO BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 REMIGIO CUMPEN YANIRA HIPOLITO UNANUE

  12

  6 MORALES ALZAMORA ALINE HIPOLITO UNANUE

  12

  6 COTRINA RUEDAS LIDIA EVARISTO GALOIS

  12

  6 CONDORI JUAREZ AARON HIPOLITO UNANUE

  12

  6 BETETA SALVADOR ANDY SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  11 REATEGUI BULLON MARIALICIA BLAS PASCAL

  9 CADILLO VELASQUEZ YOELIN

  10 AYALA VELASQUEZ NAYELI SAN RAFAEL

  9 TORRES PAUCAR JOSEPH HIPOLITO UNANUE

  9 REMIGIO FLORES GABRIEL HIPOLITO UNANUE

  9 ROA TEJADA VANESSA BLAS PASCAL

  9 MINAYA HEREDIA MARIANA BLAS PASCAL

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  9 CUSIHUAMAN PUMAYUALLI MARIA

  10 NICOLAS BELLIDOS MILAGROS MI JESUS

  11 CRISTOBAL RAFAEL ELVIS SAN JERONIMO

  10 VARGAS CESPEDES FABRICIO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  10 MANOS GALVEZ KARIZA BLAS PASCAL

  10 BONIFACIO LUIS MILAGROS SOPHIANUM

  11 GARCIA LOYOLA ANGELA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  11 INGA LUQUE SERGIO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  11 VALLE SECCE ALEJANDRA MI JESUS

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

SALAS MANRIQUE AIXA BLAS PASCAL

  17

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

  6 JOSSELLI PONCE ADRAINO SAN JERONIMO

  6 NIETO CALDERON RONALD SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  12

  6 VERSASTEGUI PORTOCARRERO HERNAN HIPOLITO UNANUE

  12

  6 BLAS CHAVEZ JHONATAN SIR ISAAC NEWTON

  12

  13

  12

  6 HIDALGO AYLLON STEPHANY SOPHIANUM

  6 COAPAZA OCOLA ANGELA MI JESUS

  6 HUACACHE ALEJOS BRAYAM

  13

  6 ESPINOZA CERNA ERICK EVARISTO GALOIS

  13

  6 NINAMANGO CARBADILLO CIELO BLAS PASCAL

  12

  11 TASAYCO ALAYUO LUIS SAN JERONIMO

  12

  10 VALENTIN SEGURA BRYAN BLAS PASCAL

  8

  9 ANCCASI PANLI VIVIAN HIPOLITO UNANUE

  10 MERCADO SEGUIL DANIEL BLAS PASCAL

  10 VIVAS CUMPAS MARCO HIPOLITO UNANUE

  10 ESPINOZA HUAPAYA ALLISON HIPOLITO UNANUE

  10 GONZALES TINEO ADRIANO BLAS PASCAL

  10 HUAMAN ROJAS BRYAM HIPOLITO UNANUE

  10 RUBIO PAREJA DIEGO MI JESUS

  6 MERAMENDI BEJARANO ALDAIS SOPHIANUM

  10 PISCOYUA CASTAÑEDA ALICE BLAS PASCAL

  11 CARBAJAL BASERINA ASTRID

  11 ABANTO AGÜERO RONNEY HIPOLITO UNANUE

  11 BAZAN BARRIOS MEDALIT HIPOLITO UNANUE

  11 OBREGON DURAND RENATO

  11 CARRASCO CHUICA ANTONELLA EVARISTO GALOIS

  6 MARCOS MARTICORENA ESTEPHANY SAN JERONIMO

  14

  14

  8 OYUOLA PEDRAZA MYULEN SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  8 ATAHUALPA CONDEZO ARIANA SAN RAFAEL

  16

  8 MEDRANO PRADO GUILLERMO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  8 BURGOS HUAMAN MARIA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  8 DE LA CRUZ PLACIDO FERNANDO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  17

  17

  16

  8 ZURITA LARICO DARIEN HIPOLITO UNANUE

  17

  8 TORRES HUAMALIES EDU THALES

  17

  8 DIAZ MEJIA BRIGUITTE HIPOLITO UNANUE

  17

  8 CHILO ACOSTUPA KATHERINE SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  17

  8 HERMOSILLA VILLACORTA MIGUEL

  8 ALHUAY ESTRADA JOSE HIPOLITO UNANUE

  6 NINALAYUA VALVERDE GIANPOOL SAN JERONIMO

  15

  14

  6 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ ELIANE SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  14

  6 MARGARITO MENDEZ YANELY SOPHIANUM

  14

  8 MARQUEZ JANAMPA JOSE SOPHIANUM

  15

  8 SANDOVAL CARMEN CHRISTIAN HIPOLITO UNANUE

  8 AVALOS CANTARO LUIS SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  16

  15

  8 CUESTAS PRETEL BRYAM HIPOLITO UNANUE

  15

  8 VERA REQUENA JUAN N BLAS PASCAL

  15

  8 VASQUEZ AJAJAVI PATRICIA BLAS PASCAL

  15

  8 ZANELLI MORENO JOSEPH

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  CUSIHUAMAN PUMAYALLI LIZBET

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA SUBAUSTE CARNERO LAURA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  11 CALDERON SEANCAS LETICIA SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  9 JULCAHUANCA VERA ANA

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  10 VELARDE VALERIO ANGIE

  10 CORDERO CERVAN KEN SAN RAFAEL

  11 AQUINO JARA CARLOS BLAS PASCAL

  6 TELLO JARA MARIA

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  9 ROJAS GUEVARA CESAR BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 URPI VELIZ DIEGO

  12

  6 ANTONIO SALDAÑA KIMBERLY THALES

  12

  9 SILVESTRE VALDIVIA ISAAC SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  9 TORRES PINEDO ROBERTO MAGISTER

  9 BURGA MENDOZA KARLA ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  8 GASPAR JARA KATHERINE

  

1RO SECUNDARIA

  7

  7 AGUIRRE OLIVARES LUIS ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  7 JULCA DE LA CRUZ DIANA BLAS PASCAL

  7 VIGIL RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL AMERICAN SISTEMS

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  8 COAPAZA VAELA ANGELA MI JESUS

  12

  8 RIVERA LAZARO DENISSE SAN JERONIMO

  8 ALVAREZ ANAYA REGINA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  8 VASQUEZ GONZALES ORESTES

  8 ESPINOZA RAMIREZ JAZMIN BLAS PASCAL

  9 HUAMAN HUAYTALLA SANDRO SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  6 CAPILLO MUÑOZ MIGUEL SACO OLIVEROS

  6 FLORES AVILA ALEXANDER SAN RAFAEL

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  18

  18

  10 BENITO RIVERA BRYAN THALES

  18

  10 RIVERA CARDENAS FERNANDO THALES

  18

  10 CONTRERAS ÑAUPA JAMES THALES

  10 LOPEZ QUISPE JHEFFERSON MI JESUS

  18

  19

  10 VERA DIAZ FREDDY AMERICAN SISTEMS

  19

  64 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  GALLARDETE

  3 BLAS PASCAL

  7 ESTELLA PANTIGOSO LEINER BLAS PASCAL

  10 REYES CALDERON ABRAHAM SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 VALLADARES ORTEGA JERSON

  12

  6 MONGE PROA MIGUEL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  6 LOPEZ CRISOSTOMO KIMBERLY BLAS PASCAL

  12

  6 SAENZ DE LA CRUZ MARIAN MI JESUS

  14

  6 OBANDO BARRIENTOS SERGIO THALES

  14

  14

  15

  6 MERCADO CALDERON CRISTHIAN SANTO DOMINGO CHANCAY

  14

  8 BLAS AGÜERO JOEL SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  15

  8 JEREZ OSEDA IVAN SANTO DOMINGO CHANCAY

  15

  8 ORTIZ RAMOS EDWIN SAN RAFAEL

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  CUADRA CASTILLO RONALD EVARISTO GALOIS

  7 BALCON GUZMAN YADIRA SAN JERONIMO

  6 VARILLAS ROSALES JESUS CIRCULO UNI

  6 SALAZAR SOTO KARIM SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  5 FERNANDEZ DELGADO JOSE BLAS PASCAL

  5 TEJADA ARCE JEIMY CIRCULO UNI

  5 RODRIGUEZ BEJARANO BRIGHYT CIRCULO UNI

  4 ANDRADE RIVERA DAVID

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  3 THALES

  GALLARDETE

  42 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  

2DO SECUNDARIA

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA SAENZ DE LA CRUZ SIDNEY MI JESUS

  17

  8 CASTILLO ZAPATA CARLO PERUANO FRANCES

  6 MALDONADO SANCHEZ CHRIS ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  12

  6 TICSE BASTIDAS PIERO SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  11 HUARCAYA JOEL THALES

  11 SUCLUPE CARHUATUCTO JEFFRY SAN RAFAEL

  10 PAJUELO MEJIA PAMELA

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  9 RODRIGUEZ MENACHO VALERIA SAN RAFAEL

  8 VALVERDE RAMOS GUSTAVO SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  8 LOZADA INOCENTE MARY ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  7 LOZANO QUISPE KAREN SAN RAFAEL

  6 VENTURA GAMARRA DIEGO BLAS PASCAL

  6 LLIUYA MORALES STEPHANIE PARADIGMA

  6 RUIZ ARELLANO MARCK PERUANO FRANCES

  6 ICAZA DE LA MATA INES PARADIGMA

  6 CUBA ARUA BRANDON ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  5 MEDINA GARAY MELANIE BLAS PASCAL

  5 TUCTO CARLOS ANDERSON SAN RAFAEL

  4 BEJAR LOPEZ DAPHNE EVARISTO GALOIS

  4 MORA ROJAS GLORIA ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  4

  18

  12

  12

  8 RAMOS CASTILLO GUSTAVO AMERICAN SISTEMS

  15

  17

  8 MARTINEZ PACHECO JEAN THALES

  17

  8 URQUIZA RUIZ MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  16

  8 NUÑEZ EDGAR SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  15

  8 HUERTA RAMIREZ RONNY SANTO DOMINGO CHANCAY

  15

  8 AMBULAY CACHAY ALEXANDER SAN RAFAEL

  8 MARISCAL GONZALES JULIO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  6 QUINTANILLA ISIDRO ALEX ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  14

  6 VARGAS ERAZO DIEGO SANTO DOMINGO

  14

  6 MALDONADO VASQUEZ ABEL SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  13

  10 TORIBIO TORRES GABRIEL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  13

  6 PERNIA MEZA ELVIS SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  12

  6 LOA CABRERA JASON MAGISTER

  12

  6 ESTRADA SALAZAR JHONY SANTO DOMINGO CHANCAY VASQUEZ LEON ANAIS SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  3 JAVIER LEON BRISA

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA CHINCHA APONG MAURICIO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 GALLARDO MAMANI WILLIAM SANTO DOMINGO

  8 MONTES PALMA JHOEL

  17

  10 SILVA SILVA VICTOR BLAS PASCAL

  18

  10 VALDIVIA ASTETE MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  19

  19

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  10 MUÑOZ RUIZ ESTIBEN SANTO DOMINGO CHANCAY

  19

  10 GAMARRA ARRAIZA JOHNATAN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  20

  26 APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  2 SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN GALLARDETE

  3 SANCHEZ GUERRERO LESLY PERUANO FRANCES

  

3RO SECUNDARIA

VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  8 MALDONADO SALINAS JOSE MI JESUS

  7 DOMINGUEZ CARRANZA ESTHER CIRCULO UNI

  9 SILVA PALACIOS MARIA ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  8 VILELA PINTADO YOMARA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  8 REYES CABRERA BRENDA BLAS PASCAL

  8 BENSIMON VENTO WENNER ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  7 STTRITTMATER MOLINA WILFRIED ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  7 SANCHEZ ODRIA MARIA BLAS PASCAL

  7 CANEPA SILVA FABIOLA BLAS PASCAL

  6 REYUES ESPINOZA GRACE BLAS PASCAL

  9 MEJIA ORELLANO LUCERO PARADIGMA

  5 MALDONADO TORPOCO ALLISON BLAS PASCAL

  5 VALVERDE GAMARRA DIANA

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  4 SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN GALLARDETE

  42

  8 TOLENTINO VILLEGAS JEREMY SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  9 SANTOS MALLQUI SUSANA SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  9 ALVAREZ SOTELO SILVANA SANTO DOMINGO

  15

  13

  8 RAMIREZ LOZANO AMADOR SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  15

  8 MARQUEZ SOSA NURIA PARADIGMA

  15

  6 CORDOVA TORRES JHON SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  14

  6 CONDOR ARTEAGA MAIKOL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  16

  10 RAMON TACANGA ASTRID SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  13

  6 CHUQUIZUTA ROJAS LADY ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  12

  6 PLASENCIA LEON BRENDA ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  12

  6 RINCON RUZ CARLOS SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  11 CHAGUA ZUÑIGA MILENE SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

  10 MEZA HIPOLITO JOSE BLAS PASCAL

  6 GUTIERREZ CACERES LUIGI PARADIGMA

  APELLIDOS NOMBRES

  

4TO SECUNDARIA

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA

  19

  6 CENIZARIO ROLDAN KATHERINE ANTONIO RAIMONDI

  12

  6 VASQUEZ LEON MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  11 CHINGUEL QUISPE ANNIE SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

Mostrar más