HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  APELLIDOS NOMBRES

INSTITUCION EDUCATICA PUNTAJE PA PILLHUAMAN MARIA BELEN EL BUEN PASTOR

  9 BEINGOLEA ESTRADA MARCOS SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  12

  6 ANFOSE REGALADO ARIET SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  12

  6 TINEO LEON ANELL

  12

  6 SALVADOR SIADEN LUIS BERTOLT BRECHT

  12

  6 BAILON COLLA THAYRA BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 VALDERRAMA GARCIA ROMINA SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  10 HUERTAS PASCACIO BRAYAN SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  9 ROJAS FUDINO GABRIELA SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  9 RODAS PARIASCA XAVIER SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  8 OLORTEGUI CASTILLO MARIANA SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  9 ROSALES TERAN JOSE 21011

  12

  8 ALEGRE NOLAZCO DARIKSON SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  7 BAUTISTA VENTURA SHARON BERTOLT BRECHT

  7 SIFUENTES ROJAS PATRICK EL BUEN PASTOR

  6 VEGA GIRIO VALQUIRIA SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  6 PATRICIO ALVARO NATSUMI BERTOLT BRECHT

  5 CORONEL ÑAPO IVAN SAN IGNACIO BARRANCA

  4 LLANQUI RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO BERTOLT BRECHT

  4 BAILON CHEPE GIANPIERO BERTOLT BRECHT

  2 EL BUEN PASTOR

  GALLARDETE

  40 RALLY MATEMÁTICO BARRANCA 2011

  

IV RALLY NACIONAL DE MATEMÁTICA - CUATRO AÑOS INICIAL

  6 MONTALVO URRIETA ALESSANDRO HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  6 DELGADO VILCHEZ RANDALL EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  8 MELGAREJO VILCARINO MILAGROS SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  10 TAPIA GOMEZ VICTOR EL BUEN PASTOR

  18

  10 DIAZ DELGADO EMILY EL BUEN PASTOR

  17

  8 ZEGARRA HUAYANAY LEONARDO GUADALUPE

  17

  8 CRUZ LEON AGUSTIN

  GUADALUPE

  16

  8 ILQUIMICHI RUIZ DEALESANDRO GUADALUPE

  16

  8 VELASQUEZ NAVIDAD ALEXANDRA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  16

  16

  13

  8 ESPINOZA CRUZ LUIS HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  15

  8 BAZALAR TIMANA LUCERO GUADALUPE

  14

  6 MALDONADO AQUINO AVRIL EL BUEN PASTOR

  14

  6 VELASQUEZ PALMA ANGELIA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  13

  6 GONZALES BRIONES LEONARDO HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  13

  6 CRUZ VILLANUEVA LEISY BERTOLT BRECHT

  13

  6 BARROZO ABARCA DANIELA BERTOLT BRECHT

BERTOLT BRECHT

  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA PUNTAJE PA SANCHEZ CAQUI TAMYRA EL BUEN PASTOR

  15

  8 PAULINO PAULINO JHANELL EL BUEN PASTOR

  14

  6 JARA ESPINOZA BIANCA EL BUEN PASTOR

  14

  6 DIAZ CHAVEZ EIMY

EL BUEN PASTOR

  13

  9 PRADO VALLEJOS JUAN EL BUEN PASTOR

  11 JARA HUERTAS ALEXIA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  11 CHUMBES MELENDEZ ANGHELY BERTOLT BRECHT

  11 REYES LEON MARGARITA GUADALUPE

  10 GIRALDO RODRIGUEZ AKEMI SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  10 SOTO JIMENEZ JEFFERSON

  10 SAMANEZ VILLACORTA TERR SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  10 BARRETO MONTORA ANGHELY BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 CACERES HERRERA FERNANDO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  10 SUSANIBAR ALOR ALLISON LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  9 MORAN MANRIQUE SAYT LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  9 ALOR HINOSTROZA SERGIO LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  9 AVILA ULLOA RODRIGO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  12

  9 EDU HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  9 FUENTES VERGARA MERKATE HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  9 VICE CORNELIO EDU EL BUEN PASTOR

  9 AYALA HUAYTA AIDMITH SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  9 JOSHUA EL BUEN PASTOR

  9 RIOS MARCELO ANDREW HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  9 FIGUEROA COLLANTES DANIELA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  9 VALLE MACEDO ALEX SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  9 ULLOA ULLOA ALEJANDRA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  9 PONCE NGA KATHERINE LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  8 IV RALLY NACIONAL DE MATEMÁTICA - CINCO AÑOS INICIAL

  14

  6 INGA ALARCON HANS SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  6 REYES ESPINOZA MARIA JOSE EL BUEN PASTOR

  6 CHUMPITAZ GOIZA VANESSA EL BUEN PASTOR

  370

  13

  6 VILLAJUAN RAMIREZ FABIANA LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  13

  6 CABRERA CUADRO RUBI EL BUEN PASTOR

  13

  6 BAZALAR MAGUIÑA MIGUEL EL BUEN PASTOR

  13

  6 CADENA INFANTE ARIANA EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  6 PAULINO MARILUZ DENISS EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  6 COLLAZOS REYES LIONEL

  12

  12

  6 PONCE PAITAN RUBI SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  12

  6 CHUCAN DAVILA JORGE

  370

  12

  6 MALDONADO OLORTEGUI OHARA EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  6 LEON MONTES OSCAR GUADALUPE

  6 VERAMENDI RODRIGUEZ OSCAR HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  6 TRUJILLO LAURIANO JOSE MARIA LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  12

  6 ALCANTARA CASTILLO ANGIE PRONOI TELLO VELARDE

  12 MAGUIÑA POMA CLAUDIA

  8 SUCLUPE GIRALDO SERGIO HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

EL BUEN PASTOR

EL BUEN PASTOR

BERTOLT BRECHT

  8 DEVORA RAMOS SERNA EL BUEN PASTOR

  8 PALACIOS FLORES RENE EL BUEN PASTOR

  15

  GUADALUPE

  8 MATHIAS BAÑOS

  15

  8 FABRICIO

  16

  21011

  8 LUIS CARREÑO BARRERA EL BUEN PASTOR

  16

  8 DIEGO BARRANTES BERTOLT BRECHT

  16

  8 CHARLY

  15

  15

  15

  15

  14 IV RALLY NACIONAL DE MATEMÁTICA - PRIMER GRADO DE PRIMARIA

  6 STEPHANY OCAÑA BEA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  14

  6 YADIRA TAYS SIFUENTES SIL - BARRANCA

  14

  8 PATRICK SAAVEDRA OLARTEGUI EL BUEN PASTOR

  8 SARA VALVERDE

  8 AIMI NAKAMATSU CORDOVA SIL - BARRANCA

  15

  8 MAURICIO BUSTAMANTE JAIME BERTOLT BRECHT

  15

  TRIOLET

  8 JAIRO CALERO LUJAN

  8 MENDEZ POPAYAN OHAD SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  16

  8 MARIA GARCIA OLIVA COLUMBOS AMERICA

  17

  5 VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ JORGE 21011

  10 JOSE BORJA ALARCON EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  68 ALUMNO COLEGIO NOTA PA DURAND VELASQUEZ VALERY EL BUEN PASTOR

  GALLARDETE

  2 EL BUEN PASTOR

  4 VALENZUELA VASQUEZ LAURA 21011

  5 SIPAN SAAVEDRA IAN SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  8 LUCIANA ROMERO DULANTO TRIOLET

  6 REQUENA PRADO NADIANE LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  6 NIEVES ZUÑIGA DYLAN HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  7 GRADOS SANCHEZ IVANIA SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  7 REYES ROSALES YADHIRA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  7 JAMANCA AGÜERO FABRIZZIO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA BARRANCA

  7 TASAYCO OSORIO RAUL BERTOLT BRECHT

  7 TORRES BAUTISTA GABRIELA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  19

  10 ALONSO LALUPU

  19

  10 HEINGE LUGO FIGUEROA BERTOLT BRECHT

  17

  8 GABRIEL ZUÑIGA VEGA SANTA ROSA

  10

  18

  10 ZAIRA CALDAS BAZAN BERTOLT BRECHT

  18

  18

  10 KRIS RIOJAS

  10 VANIA LOPEZ

  18

  SIL - BARRANCA

  10 DERECK CHANG

  18

  10 OBED GIRON OBREGON EL BUEN PASTOR

  18

HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

BERTOLT BRECHT

  JOSEPH COLMENARES OCAÑA BERTOLT BRECHT

  6 NUZAT RIQUE GARCIA SIL - BARRANCA

  12

  CHILAMPA

  6 KEVIN SANCHEZ

  12

  21011

  6 COLLANTES

  12

  12

  11 LEYLY MOTTA CRUZ SANTA ROSA

  BERTOLT BRECHT

  6 DOMENICA RUTH

  12

  6 JUAN RAMOS PICHILINGUE TRIOLET

  12

  6 ABEL ROSALES PADILLA SANTA ROSA

  12

  6 RUBI LA ROSA MATOS HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  11 PIERINA CADILLO TRIOLET

  12

  10 ALVARO FABIAN TRIOLET

  8 KELLY GONZALES 21011

  9 DEYVIS OSTOS URBANO TRIOLET

  9 DANNA ALVA NUÑEZ 21011

  9 JIMENA JULCA

  10 NN NN

  10 BRAYAN ROJAS 21011

  10 JEFERSON QUIÑONES ESPINOZA

  10 MASIEL WALFOH SILVA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  11 CAMILA AVILA ALEJO BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 BARBARA SIFUENTES BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 ARIANA FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE

  10 CELESTE SANCHEZ SANTA ROSA

  11 LETICIA SILVA ANGULO BERTOLT BRECHT

  11 ANGELO PIERO BERTOLT BRECHT

  11 AXEL VERGARA CHILAMPA

  11 FABRICIO CAMONES 21011

  11 DANNA SARMIENTO SANTA ROSA

  6 SALET NAVARROO HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  6 ANDREA JAUREGUI CANO SIL - BARRANCA

  14

  BERTOLT BRECHT

  6 BRENDA DELGADO VILCHEZ EL BUEN PASTOR

  13

  SIL - BARRANCA

  6 MATIAS MENA

  14

  6 CRISTIAN GAMARRA COLLA SIL - BARRANCA

  14

  6 ADRIASUN WONG

  6 JESUS CARRION

  14

  HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  6 CARLOS SALAS

  14

  6 DANIEL REQUENA VERVANTES SANTA ROSA

  14

  HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  6 KIARA

  13

  EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  6 XIOMARA LA ROSA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  6 ROSALINDA MAZA CAPILLO SIL - BARRANCA

  13

  CHILAMPA

  6 JASON MATHEUS

  13

  6 XIMENA MARIEL SAMANAMUD TRIOLET

  13

  13

  13

  SANTA ROSA

  6 JHON SALVADOR

  13

  6 MATIAS MARTINEZ HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  13

  6 YAMILET SULUAGA BUSTAMANTE HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  13

  6 JASMINE TRUJILLO BUENDIA COLUMBOS AMERICA

  8 LEILA ASENCIO 21011

  8 ANA FIGUEROA

  16

  16

  8 VARGAS TOLEDO ANGIE BERTOLT BRECHT

  16

  8 BARROZO ABARCA SILVANA BERTOLT BRECHT

  16

  8 ALVARADO EBED

  8 MANRIQUE TELLO KATIA BERTOLT BRECHT

  PELONES

  16

  8 CHUCAN DAVILA ADRIANA 21011

  16

  8 CHAVEZ CARO GABRIEL SAN AGUSTIN

  16

  8 MEJIA KATO ERIKA

  16

  8 POMA GIL ANGEL

  15

  8

  15

  15 IV RALLY NACIONAL DE MATEMÁTICA - SEGUNDO GRADO DE PRIMARIA

  8 MELGAREJO ABRILES FAVIANA HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  15

  8 SERNAQUE HERNANDEZ JORGE SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  15

  8 CORDOVA NAKAMATSU LEICHI SIL - BARRANCA

  8 OLIVO MARCELO CHRISTEL GUADALUPE

  8 CASAHUILCA BAILON JORGE GUADALUPE

  15

  8 ARRASCO CRUZ MELANY SIL - BARRANCA

  15

  8 RODRIGUEZ TAMARA PAMELA STA ROSA DE LIMA

  15

  8 CADILLO NAGUCHI WILLIAN STA ROSA DE LIMA

  15

  8 URBINA BARBOZA MEILEVA PELONES

  17

  8 ALEJANDRA MORE MORALES BERTOLT BRECHT

  20

  19

  10 ROJAS RAMIREZ ALEXANDRA EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  10 MEJIA REYES ANGELICA EL BUEN PASTOR

  20

  10 ACUÑA HUERTA ADRIAN SIL - BARRANCA

  92 ALUMNO COLEGIO NOTA PA AVILA RODRIGUEZ MARCOS EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  GALLARDETE

  4 EL BUEN PASTOR

  6 AIRAM PACHECO

  7 JAIRO QUIQUIN MELGAR TRIOLET

  7 CAMILA PARDO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  7 VICENTE LETICIA 20790

  7 ARIANA PADILLA

  10 RAMOS PASTOR ANDRE BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 CACERES HERRERA KHATERINE SIL - BARRANCA

  8 DIAZ ROJAS ALEXANDER SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  17

  17

  8 AGÜERO ABIGAIL RUTH SAN JERONIMO

  17

  8 GUERRERO TANTALIAN CARLOS 21012

  17

  8 GRADOS ISIQUE ANDERSON SAN JERONIMO

  NN

  19

  10 NN

  18

  10 DOMINGUEZ PRINCIPE DANIEL EL BUEN PASTOR

  18

  10 ACOSTA ROMERO AARON TRIOLET

  19

  10 ACUÑA MANCHENGO MELANI EL BUEN PASTOR

SAN AGUSTIN

COCA CASTILLO ALEJANDRA BERTOLT BRECHT

  6 DARDO FLORES SEBASTIAN GUADALUPE

  6 RODRIGO

  13

  6 ARDILES MENDOZA JEANPIER SAN JERONIMO

  14

  6 TRUJILLO PICHILINGUE ANTHOYN 21012

  14

  TRIOLET

  6 WILLY

  14

  PELONES

  6 SERNA ANYAYPOMA

  14

  6 SANCHEZ RAMOS JESUS TRIOLET

  14

  15

  8 NAVARRO RONCEROS ANHELY PELONES

  14

  15

  8 BUSTAMANTE LEON ANGEL PELONES

  15

  8 CAMILUAGA FERNANDEZ MELL PELONES

  15

  8 ESPIRITU DURAN ALESANDRO 21011

  6 REDUCINDO VALDIVIA RODRIGO 21011

  6 FALERO ROJAS DAVID HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  14

  6 SIFUENTES ROJAS KENYN 21011

  14

  6 CASTILLO MISHI

  SIL - BARRANCA

  14

  14

BERTOLT BRECHT

  13

  10 CERRATI MEJIA DAVID

  6 REYES GUERRERO LUIS ANGEL BERTOLT BRECHT

  12

  6 SALINAS DULANTO JESICA TRIOLET

  11 VEGA MAGUIÑA SHANTAL HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  11 MONTERO LLANOS NIKOLE 21012

  11 ASENCIOS MEIGUEY DAVID

  11 CADILLO JUAREZ ARIANA HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  11 GOMEZ SANTIAGO XIOMARA TRIOLET

  10 CALERO EVANGELISTA ANDY 20790

  12

  10 PORTAL LUNA FATIMA SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  9 BAZALAR HUERTAS CARLOS 21011

  9 SANCHEZ CONDORI ROSELYN LA CHILAMPA

  9 OLIVA ANSELMO MELANY

  9 NORABUENA BRICEÑO JUSTIN STA ROSA DE LIMA

  9 LIZZETI MARIÑO SCARLLI STA ROSA DE LIMA

  9 JAZMIN BERTOLT BRECHT

  9

  13

  6

  6 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ BRAYAN EL BUEN PASTOR

  6 TRUJILLO MONTES SEBASTIAN EL BUEN PASTOR

  6 RIVERA RUEDA NAOK BERTOLT BRECHT

  13

  6 RAMIREZ SAAVEDRA MANUEL EL BUEN PASTOR

  13

  6 BLANCAS HERRERA A. BERTOLT BRECHT

  13

  6 POLO LINARES EMILY HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  13

  6 MARQUEZ ASENCIOS ALESANDRA SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  13

  13

  12

  6 NOEL DULANTO ALDO BERTOLT BRECHT

  13

  6 FLORES BORJA ALEXANDRA 21011

  12

  6 HUERTAS DAVILA CARLOS SAN AGUSTIN

  12

  6 MEJIA ARAMBULO MERCEDES SAN AGUSTIN

  12

  6 CHANGANAQUI DAVID EL BUEN PASTOR

  6 HERNANDEZ SOCLA MACARENA GUADALUPE AGUILAR PANDURO PIERO BERTOLT BRECHT

  9 LAURENTE FLORES JENIFER BERTOLT BRECHT

  17

  10 GLORIA CABANILLAS CLARET EL BUEN PASTOR

  18

  10 GIRALDO MENDOZA ANDRES GUADALUPE

  18

  10 BRITO VILCHEZ LEONARDO SAN JOSE DE NAZARETH

  18

  10 ALVARADO SALINAS MEEL 20475

  18

  10 ZENDER CUEVA RICARDO HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  18

  10 LUNA CERNA LUCIA BERTOLT BRECHT

  18

  10 GRANADOS VALDEZ JHON EL BUEN PASTOR

  8 MONTES ORTIZ CESAR

  10 MIMBELA GAMARRA FABRICIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  TRIOLET

  17

  8 ARELLANO LOAYZA JORGE 21012

  17

  8 TORRES MARTINEZ ANDRE TRIOLET

  17

  8 VERASTEGUI MORALES MARIANO GUADALUPE

  17

  8 PANTOJA OLORTEGUI SEBASTIAN SIL - BARRANCA

  17

  8 RUBIO HUARACA LOURDES 21012

  16

  8 SANTOS MALVACEDA DANNA EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  20

  9 SOLANO CRUZ RENSO

  5 OLIVARES GARCIA DIANA

  9 VASQUEZ SAMIR

  9 CERNA NUÑEZ MEGUMI 21012

  8 JIMENA JANELI LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  8 GRANDEZ CASTROMONTE KAREN 21010

  8 REGALADO BONIFACIO MILENKA SAN JERONIMO

  7 GANOZA ZAVALETA YADIRA BERTOLT BRECHT

  7 CORDOVA MONTES NAOMI EL BUEN PASTOR

  7 GARATE TORRES MISELY COLUMBUS AMERICA

  7 ESPEJO BLAS LUIS HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  7 CONNIE REICHELE 21012

  6 CHAVEZ BAZAN ALICIA 21012

  6 VALEGA PADILLA MARLON HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  5 CHMBES VARGAS STEVIN 20475

  3 CALDERON GARCIA BRIGGIT EL BUEN PASTOR

  10 PINILLOS AMBULAY ANGELO EL BUEN PASTOR

  1 BENAVIDES SALAS LILIANA COLUMBUS AMERICA

  1 EL BUEN PASTOR

  GALLARDETE

  74 ALUMNO COLEGIO NOTA PA CRUZ OLIVOS WILIAN EL BUEN PASTOR

  20

  10 SALVADOR LAZO ALFONSO EL BUEN PASTOR

  20

  10 GARAY SALINAS ANA

  21011

  20

  10

  10 REYES RAMIREZ JADE EL BUEN PASTOR

  20

  16 IV RALLY NACIONAL DE MATEMÁTICA - TERCER GRADO DE PRIMARIA

VELASQUEZ AGUIRRE SEBASTIAN STA ROSA DE LIMA

  16

VIRGEN DE LOUDES

SAN AGUSTIN

  13

  13

  6 RODRIGUEZ HERRERA MISHELL SAN AGUSTIN

  13

  6 ALDAVE MARCHAN ADRIANA 21012

  13

  6 DEPAZ INFANTES JESSICA 21012

  13

  6 LOLOY MORALES ALFONSO TRIOLET

  6 DOLORES MORENO PEDRO COLUMBUS AMERICA

  6 FLORES JARA CARLOS BERTOLT BRECHT

  13

  13

  6

  13

  21012

  6 RIOS AGURTO ANAYELY

  14

  6 MURUKAMI FLORES KENNY SIL - BARRANCA

  14

  6 PEÑA ESPEJO JOSTYN SAN AGUSTIN

  6 YMAN SAENZ CLAUDIA HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  6 REYES RAMIREZ NAOMI LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  12

  12

  6 ROMAN ÑAHUIN ANDRECE SIL - BARRANCA

  12

  20475

  6 SAMAME SILVA ANGEL

  12

  6 AQUINO DEXTRE JUNIOR

  12

  6 CALL CALDERON ESTHER 21012

  21011

  12

  6 BORJA CABALLERO KIM

  12

  6 CASTRO LOZA ALDO

  12

  6 AVILA LLANOS MARIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  12

  6 LEON LEON JESUS NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  12

  14

  6 GOMEZ FUNG CARLOS BERTOLT BRECHT

  6 FUNG ESPEJO

  8 ROMERO ALVINO RAFAEL SIL - BARRANCA

  8 PORTAL LUNA ALVARO SIL - BARRANCA

  16

  8 GAVIDIA ORTIZ PAOLO HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  16

  8 ESPINOZA CASTILLO FERNANDA BERTOLT BRECHT

  16

  8 CHAPOÑAN ORTIZ JENIFER TRIOLET

  16

  8 GOMEZ SIGUENTES ALEJANDRA BERTOLT BRECHT

  16

  16

  15

  8 MENDOZA MASGO MELANI SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  16

  8 CACERES BUENO ARNOLD 21012

  16

  8 CASTILLO TORRES BLANCA

  16

  8 DAVILA MEDINA RONALD BERTOLT BRECHT

  16

  8 ATENCIA RODRIGUEZ JOSE TRIOLET

  16

  8 VENANCIO ROMERO NICOLE STA ROSA DE LIMA

  8 CLAROS TUYA RODRIGO TRIOLET

  14

  15

  TRIOLET

  6 LUIS FACUNDA LUIS

  14

  6 MALPICA OBREGON GENESIS BERTOLT BRECHT

  14

  8 KUSANA PASEL LIU

  15

  8 TINOCO SOTO VALENTINO BERTOLT BRECHT

  15

  8 HUAYLLA CERNA KARINA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  15

  8 GIRALDO LEON EMANUEL 21012

  15

  8 MONTES MACHARE MARIANO EL BUEN PASTOR

  15

  8 ALDAVE VASQUEZ ALONSO 21012

  15

  8 VILLAFANE ANAYA STEVEN 21012

  15

  8 AQUINO VADES RODRIGO TRIOLET

  15

  8 BAZALAR RAMIREZ ROCIO TRIOLET

BERTOLT BRECHT

VIRGEN DE LOUDES

  ROMAN UNZUETA FERNANDO TRIOLET

  7 MELGAREJO ALEXIS LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  8 VILLAREAL SANCHEZ SETH LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  7 RUIZ TAPIA MAURICIO GUADALUPE

  7 MUGUZA CABANILLAS SUZZET NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  7 GRADOS BUSTIOS EDUARDO TRIOLET

  7 QUISPE TINOCO DAYANA

  VIRGEN DE LOUDES

  7 RAMIREZ REDONDO SASHA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  7 PODAL HUAMNACHUMO ALISSON SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  7 PALACIOS DE PAZ DIEGO HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  6 JARAMILLO CHIONG JUAN

  8 HUERTA ESPINOZA JESUS 21012

  6 SAMIR

  6 ÑAPURI RIOS XAMIRA HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  6 FRANK

  6 SANCHEZ BAUTISTA BETSY

  VIRGEN DE LOUDES

  5 BARDALES ESPINOZA MILAGROS NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  5 ESPINOZA HUAMAN ANGEL CRAMER

  4 CASTILLO PAICO FABIANA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  2 LUCERO ROSALES

  VIRGEN DE LOUDES

  8 RUFINO OBREGON KEVIN BERTOLT BRECHT

  8 DIAZ MARTINEZ JAIR 21011

  11 TANTAVILCA PORTAL BRIGGITH PARROQUIAL FATIMA

  10 COLLANTES TARAZONA BERTHA 21011

  11 RAMIREZ MEZA RUBI NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  11 OCROSPOMA DURAN SOFIA EL BUEN PASTOR

  11 DEXTRE TORRES MAX SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  11 ROSALES JESUS SAN AGUSTIN

  11 SIFUENTES LUNG FABRICIO BERTOLT BRECHT

  11 JUAN CARLOS LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  10 RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN GUSTAVO SAN AGUSTIN

  10 RUIZ MENDOZA KEVIN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  10 VIGO CAMPOS CARLA BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 ROMAN VALVERDE MOISES

  10 PALACIOS FLORES PIERO SAN AGUSTIN

  8 CORDOVA ROBLES JHON SAN JERONIMO

  10 MALQUI QUISPE JHON

  10 PALACIOS SANCHEZ JULIAN HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  10 BUZIO GUTIERREZ LUIS NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  10 GUERRERO MALLQUI PAOLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  10 RIVERA ASCENCIOS DAVID HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  10 REYES SANTOS MAX BERTOLT BRECHT

  9 TARAZONA CALERO XIOMARA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

  9 CAVERO CAMPOS LUIS BERTOLT BRECHT

  9 IVAN STEVEN BERTOLT BRECHT

  9 RIOS PALACIOS JERICO LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  2

  EL BUEN PASTOR GALLARDETE

  8 VERGARA GIRALDO PALOMA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  8 REA VILCA ABRIL

  16

  8 AREVALO ZAVALETA NIOBE EL BUEN PASTOR

  16

  8 VERDE SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN SIL - BARRANCA

  16

  8 RIQUE GARCIA MARK SIL - BARRANCA

  16

  16

  16

  8 NAVARRO ALIAGA FRANCISCO 21012

  16

  8 CHANGANAQUI LOPEZ FERNANDA EL BUEN PASTOR

  8

  17

  8 GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA JAMIRE HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  17

  8 JARA DELGADO TOMAS SAN AGUSTIN

  EL BUEN PASTOR

  8 ZUÑIGA VEGA CLAUDIA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  8 MEJIA ESPINOZA SAMUEL SAN AGUSTIN

  8 GOMEZ FIDEL MARIA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  8 PAJUELO TAPIA JUAN SAN AGUSTIN

  15

  8 BAZALAR SILVERIO EL BUEN PASTOR

  15

  8 ROSALES FALENO SEYMI 21012

  15

  8 CRUZ MUÑOZ BRANDON GUADALUPE

  15

  15

  16

  CRAMER

  8 LOZA TORRES STEVEN

  15

  8 REQUENA CERVANTES IVAN SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  15

  VIRGEN DE LOURDES

  8 LUNA ASCENCIO JHAIR

  15

  8 FERNANDEZ VENTURA ROGER LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  17

  17

  84 ALUMNO COLEGIO NOTA PA HUERTA VARA JENIFER

  19

  10 ROJAS CERVANTES JAMES SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  18

  10 BRONCANO RODRIGUEZ ALVARO TUPAC AMARU

  18

  VIRGEN DE LOURDES

  10 PERALES SANCHEZ SAID

  18

  10 VASQUEZ RONCEROS ALEJANDRA EL BUEN PASTOR

  10 TOLEDO ITA EFRAIN BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 DURAND VELASQUEZ JULIO EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  10 LEONARDO ESPINOZA FERNANDO 21012

  19

  10 ALARCON BARRERA EUGENIO SIL - BARRANCA

  19

  10 VALVERDE GARCIA ALESANDRO SIL - BARRANCA

  20

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  18

  18

  8 ROMAN CABRERA GERARD LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  17

  17

  8 CABELLO MORALES LORENA 20790

  17

  8 ROJAS RAMIREZ ROMINA EL BUEN PASTOR

  17

  8 SALVADOR GOMERO JORGE PELONES

  17

  8 GARCIA MUÑOZ RICARDO SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  VIRGEN DE LOURDES

  10 MEDINA QUIROZ MARCELO SIL - BARRANCA

  8 PAICO LUNA JHONATAN

  17

  8 ROJAS PRINCIPE MARYORI EL BUEN PASTOR

  17

  10 DE LA CRUZ CALDAS CARLOS SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  18

  VIRGEN DE FATIMA

  10 BAZAN PACORA ESPERANZA

  18

  15 IV RALLY NACIONAL DE MATEMÁTICA - CUARTO GRADO DE PRIMARIA

CASTRO LOPEZ VALERY PELONES

  12

  6 TARAZONA ALACON ANGIE 21012

  12

  6 RAMIREZ INFANTES DULCE 21012

  12

  6 ESPINOZA ROJAS RONALDO 21011

  12

  6 PASCUAL FLORES JESICA HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  6 TASAYCO PAUCARIMA FRED 21011

  6

  12

  6 CAMA HUARIPOMA XIMENA EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  6 NIEVES GOMERO JUAN PELONES

  12

  6 CUELLAR BENAVENTE LUIS SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  12

  12

  6 MATTOS FUENTES ALEXNADER SAN AGUSTIN

  13

  11 LIRA VARGAS MARCELO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

  10

  10 JARA REGALADO S. 21012

  10 FIGUEROA CARRION FORELA 21012

  10 LOPEZ LEON XIOMARA BERTOLT BRECHT

  10 ARQUINIGO DIAZ SANDRO CRAMER

  10 GAMARRA VENTURA MAYRA LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  11 NICHO ROMERO EVELYN GUADALUPE

  11 HUAMAN NAVARRO ELIAS TRIOLET

  12

  11 MANTARO LOZA FERNANDO GUADALUPE

  11 MEDINA BRAYAN 21012

  11 ARQUINIGO REGALADO KEVIN 21012

  11 NUÑEZ BARRETO OSCAR BERTOLT BRECHT

  11 SIPAN PINO ALISSA GUADALUPE

  6 FLORES RIOS SHEYLA EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  6 CRUZ VILCAMANGO ROSMERY 21012

  6 ALARCON LEON LUIS HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  15

  8 TORRES CANO NAYELI

  8 ALFARO SALINAS ANDREA TRIOLET

  14

  6 MECHAN SANGA HAIR EL BUEN PASTOR

  14

  6 VALENZUELA ESPINOZA EMILY HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  14

  8 SULUAGA BUSTAMANTE NAHELY HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  15

  15

  14

  8 GUEVARRA MENDOZA VICTOR BERTOLT BRECHT

  15

  8 FLORES SILVA ALEXANDRA EL BUEN PASTOR

  15

  21012

  8 IRIAS MARCA DIEGO

  15

  PELONES

  6 YATACO TORRES ROSANA GUADALUPE

  6 VALLADARES RAMOS VICENTE TRIOLET

  13

  6 LEGUIA MARQUEZ JHON BERTOLT BRECHT

  6 QUIROZ HIDALGO CESAR GUADALUPE

  13

  21012

  6 ALDAVE LAZO THAIS

  13

  6 CADILLO JUAREZ STHEFANO HOGAR SANTA ROSA

  13

  13

  14

  6 SAENZ FLORES ARLET BERTOLT BRECHT

  14

  6 GIRALDO DE LEDESMA SEBASTIAN SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  14

  6 VERGARA SUMORO RENATO PELONES

  14

  21012

  6 ATENCIO SANCHEZ ELI

  6 ALVINO MEDINA KELY DOMINGUEZ BARNECHEA K COLUMBUS AMERICA

  8 TORRES DE LA COBA LUIS CRAMER

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA PUNTAJE PA

EL BUEN PASTOR

  8 ROJAS LUNA DAVID

  15

  8 FIGUEROA SANCHEZ ALLISON 21011

  16

  8 PAUCAR QUIJANO ANDREA CRAMER

  16

  21012

  8 CARRANZA GUZMAN CARLOS PELONES

  16

  15

  16

  8 PORTAL TORREJON JORGE SIL - BARRANCA

  16

  8 HIZO CELESTINO CAMILA 21012

  16

  SIL - BARRANCA

  8 HUERTAS CARRION ROMINA SIL - BARRANCA

  15

  8 CALLE CALDERON ANTHONY 21012

  14

  14 IV RALLY NACIONAL DE MATEMÁTICA - QUINTO GRADO DE PRIMARIA

  6 ARAINCEDIA GARCIA DIEGO PELONES

  14

  21012

  6 ROBLES ALEJO JAMIL

  14

  6 ESPINOZA HERNANDEZ ANGGI EL BUEN PASTOR

  ÑAUPARI PARCO JOSELYN CRAMER

  16

  8

  15

  8 PINEDO LUIS ANGEL EL BUEN PASTOR

  15

  8 SALAS ALBUJAR ANDRES 21011

  15

  8 RAMOS RAMIREZ XIOMARA EL BUEN PASTOR

  8 CRUZ BETETA PAUL

  8 RUIZ PEREZ KARLA

  7 AZAÑA ANDERSON KEVIN COLUMBUS AMERICA

  ALAMO SANTAMARIA ANNY SIL - BARRANCA

  18

  10 CAMA TOLENTINO CESAR HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  19

  10 CRUZ OLIVAS SHEYLA EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  10 SOLIS CHAVEZ KEVIN EL BUEN PASTOR

  19

  88 APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

  18

  GALLARDETE

  1 EL BUEN PASTOR

  4 CALERO EVANGELISTA ANTHONY 20790

  5 ALVA FERNANDEZ CARMEN CHANANA

  6 RIOS CRUZ RONALDO

  6 PAICO HUAMAN LESLIE 21011

  7 GARAY SALINAS ELIAS 21011

  10 JIMENEZ DIAZ ELLI

  10 PELADES JARA ANGELO EL BUEN PASTOR

  8

  17

  17

  8 SHIGUETA OLIVEROS AKIRA EL BUEN PASTOR

  17

  8 ELLACARIAGA SOTO DARIO SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  17

  21012

  8 RAMOS ZUÑIGA DANTE

  8 RONDON TARAZONA MIGUEL PELONES

  18

  17

  10 TRUJILLO FLORES ABEL EL BUEN PASTOR

  18

  10 PEÑA ESPEJO JEREMY SAN AGUSTIN

  18

  10 ESPIRITU RAMIREZ LESLYU EL BUEN PASTOR

  18

  10 ARAINDIA GARCIA LENIN PELONES

EL BUEN PASTOR

CORNELIO ALOR FRANZ

  TRIOLET

  14

  6 HUAMAN ARONE EDWIN 21011

  14

  6 CHECA POMA DAVID

SAN AGUSTIN

  13

  10 CHUNGUI BERRIOS CARLOS SAN AGUSTIN

  11 MEJIA KATO LEO SAN AGUSTIN

  11 RODAS CASTILLO ESTEBAN PELONES

  11 RAMOS ALVINO DEIBY GUADALUPE

  11 BENITES GUERRERO PIERO PELONES

  11 REQUENA FALERO DIEGO SIL

  11 ZAVALETA ARIZA NICOLE PELONES

  11 ATOCHE CHIRITO SANDRA TRIOLET

  11 PALACIOS VALVERDE JOSE HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  11 REYUES LEANDRO ALAN PELONES

  10 VELASQUEZ CARRASCO MIGUEL COLUMBUS AMERICA

  10 VARGAS ESPINOZA ALEXANDER PELONES

  10 BELTRAN URCUHUARANGA AHAKIRA PELONES

  10 MURO TOCTO LUIS 21011

  11 REYUES CRUZ ROGER TRIOLET

  10 MEJIA CASTRO ANTONIO 21011

  10 ISIDRO CULLA SHANTALL CRAMER

  9 PADILLA DIONICIO GAZMIN 21011

  9 GUEVARA TORRES LUCIA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  9 ANDAHUA ROSALES VERONICA TRIOLET

  9 AMANCIO ORTIZ JUSTINA PELONES

  9 AMASIFUEN CARDENAS MERY BERTOLT BRECHT

  9 QUIROZ PADILLA EMANUEL SIL

  9 JOAQUIN DAVILA FERNANDO PELONES

  9 PALACIOS SANCHEZ DIEGO HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  9 SILVA CACHA ANDRY SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  8

  13

  11 BRUNO REYUES ALVARO PELONES

  11 GUILLEN GALINDO NICOLE SIL

  6 HUAMAN ARONES LORENA 21011

  6 PACHECO FLORES PATRICK 21011

  13

  6 ASENCIOS MEYHUAY KATE EL BUEN PASTOR

  13

  6 CARMEN LOLI LIZBETH

  PELONES

  13

  6 RUBIO BAZAN JHON SIL - BARRANCA

  13

  6 QUARTORO ORTEGA PIERO BERTOLT BRECHT

  13

  6 HERNANDEZ JARA DIANA TRIOLET

  13

  13

  6 ORTEGA VALENCIA NICOLE LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  6 CALLE ROJAS JEREMY BERTOLT BRECHT

  12

  6 ROJAS MUÑOZ ANDY LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  12

  6 GUILLEN BARTOLO JONATHAN TRIOLET

  12

  6 GUEVARA MENDOZA DANIEL BERTOLT BRECHT

  12

  6 CHAVEZ MARZANO MERYI EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  6 OCHOA BACILIO BETZY

  6 SANCHEZ COAGUILA JEFREY LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  12

  21011 RAMOS SANTILLAN JHONY

  8 HERRERA ABARCA PIERO PELONES

  18

  19

  10 ENCISO MANCHEGO ELMER 21011

  19

  10 VITO GUTIERREZ JAFER

  CRAMER

  19

  10 RAMOS VALENZUELA RAYUSA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  19

  10 VEGA NEYURA CCORI EL BUEN PASTOR

  18

  10 SANDOVAL TRUJILLO NAHUEL EL BUEN PASTOR

  10 ELIAS ADAUTO OSCAR BERTOLT BRECHT

  20

  18

  10 MOLINA OTAROLA CARLOS EL BUEN PASTOR

  17

  8 AVILA LOBATON CESAR EL BUEN PASTOR

  17

  8 GOMEZ SIFUENTES DANIELA BERTOLT BRECHT

  17

  8 BRAVO FERNANDEZ ANGEL CRAMER

  17

  8 SIFUENTES SAMANAMUD PERCY BERTOLT BRECHT

  17

  8 SAMANAMUD REYES JOSE 21011

  10 HUAMAN RAMOS JEAN EL BUEN PASTOR

  10 ALCANTARA CASTILLO RAUL 21011

  8 DEPAZ GOMEZ MARILYN PELONES

  6 PICON GONZALES NAOKI SAN AGUSTIN

  8 MOORE HUERTAS DIEGO PELONES

  8 GAMBINI HERRERA HECTOR SIL

  8 PORTAL ALVA EDILSON BERTOLT BRECHT

  8 LAZO ORTIZ NAYELI PELONES

  8 ROSALES GUILLEN MERCEDES TRIOLET

  7 CHANGA FLORES JAZMIN SIL

  7 VILLANUEVA CAMONES FERNANDO

  7 CUEVA SANCHEZ HODALIZ LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  6 TOVAR JARA BIANKA PELONES

  6 GOMEZ CACHA KAREN PELONES

  6 RIMAPACHIN ALBERTO GUSTAVO TRIOLET

  6 GARCIA OLIVA MARIA COLUMBUS AMERICA

  6 CRUZ CORDOVA AXEL SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  20

  5 LLOSA CAVERO MONICA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  5 PACHAS ESPINOZA ALIN 21011

  5 REGALADO VILCHEZ DAYANA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  5 RODAS CASTILLO JOSE PELONES

  5 SAYAN CALDERON JOSE SAN AGUSTIN

  5 ROMERO BRICEÑO NAYUELI COLUMBUS AMERICA

  5 BURGA WALTER PELONES

  4 INFANTES MORALES LUIS 21011

  4 GOMEZ SALAS DANIELA HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  3 EL BUEN PASTOR GALLARDETE 116

  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

  INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA PUNTAJE PA GOMERO SERNA HAROLD 20528

  17

TASAYCO OSORIO NESTOR BERTOLT BRECHT

  17

  13

  13

  6 PAJUELO GAMARRA BRENDA SIL - BARRANCA

  6

  13

  6 GIRALDO SIFUENTES YUURICO EL BUEN PASTOR

  13

  6 RAMOS IMAN ANA

  14

  6 BENITES UERTA JOSUE SAN AGUSTIN

  12

  6 CASTILLO LEON YUAMILLA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

  14

  PELONES

  6 SILVERIO CIEZA JACK

  14

  6 ALVARADO SALINAS ROYS PELONES

  14

  6 VILLAORDINA SIFUENTES ABIGAIL EL BUEN PASTOR

  6 AGURTO DONATO TOJAMI PELONES

  8 ESPINOZA CAJAS MICHEL TRIOLET

  11 NIVIN QUISPE KIHUMYU PELONES

  10

  10 VARGAS ESPINOZA EDWIN PELONES

  10 FLORES ESPINOZA BIANCA PELONES

  10 CORREA PICON STEFANY HOGAR DE SANTA ROSA

  11 ESPINOZA MATOS ARIANA EL BUEN PASTOR

  11 CARRILLO HUAMAN CORAIMA PELONES

  11 RODRIGUEZ DAVILA LESLY SIL

  11 LA ROSA CHAVEZ SEBASTIAN LOS NIÑOS DEL MILENIO

  12

  11 GUDIÑO LOPEZ COLUMBUS AMERICA

  11 SALCEDO MENDOZA PAMELA 21011

  6 OLORTEGUI MARYUORIT EL BUEN PASTOR

  12

  TRIOLET

  6 DIAZ ROMERO KARLA

  12

Mostrar más